LACROSSE


 
 

    Upcoming Events

 
 
SCHOOLTEAMTYPELEAGUEBOROUGH
A.P. Randolph   boys v East Manhattan
A.P. Randolph randolph girls v Division 3 Manhattan
Bayside   girls v Division 2 Queens
Beach Channel   girls v Division 2 Queens
Bklyn Tech. engineers girls v Division 1 Brooklyn
Bklyn Tech. engineers girls JV JV Lacrosse Brooklyn
Bklyn Tech. engineers boys v West Brooklyn
Bronx Science wolverines boys v North Bronx
Bronx Science wolverines girls v Division 3 Bronx
Cardozo judges girls v Division 2 Queens
Cardozo judges boys v South Queens
Columbus sharks boys v North Bronx
Columbus sharks girls v Division 3 Bronx
Curtis warriors girls v Division 1 Staten Island
Curtis warriors girls JV JV Lacrosse Staten Island
Curtis warriors boys JV JV Lacrosse  Staten Island
Curtis warriors boys v West Staten Island
Eagle Academy II eagles boys v South Brooklyn
Forest Hills rangers girls v Division 2 Queens
Fort Hamilton   girls v Division 1 Brooklyn
Frederick Doug.   girls v Division 3 Manhattan
Frederick Doug. lions boys v East Manhattan
HS of Teaching tigers girls v Division 2 Queens
Hunter hawks boys v East Manhattan
Hunter   girls JV JV Lacrosse Manhattan
Hunter hawks girls v Division 3 Manhattan
Jamaica   boys v North Queens
John Adams   girls v Division 2 Queens
John Dewey   girls v Division 2 Brooklyn
John Dewey   boys v South Brooklyn
KIPP NYC   girls v Division 3 Bronx
L.I.C bulldogs boys v East Queens
L.I.C   girls v Division 2 Queens
Lehman   girls v Division 3 Bronx
Lehman eugene li boys v North Bronx
Lincoln   boys v South Brooklyn
Lincoln   girls v Division 2 Brooklyn
Madison lady knights girls v Division 1 Brooklyn
Madison knights boys v South Brooklyn
Maspeth argos boys v East Queens
Maspeth argonauts girls v Division 3 Queens
Midwood hornets girls v Division 1 Brooklyn
Midwood hornets boys v South Brooklyn
Midwood hornets boys JV JV Lacrosse  Brooklyn
Midwood hornets girls JV JV Lacrosse Brooklyn
Murry Bergtraum   boys v SSAL Developmental Manhattan
New Dorp cougars boys JV JV Lacrosse  Staten Island
New Dorp central cougars boys v West Staten Island
New Dorp central cougars girls v Division 1 Staten Island
Petrides   girls v Division 1 Staten Island
Port Richmond raiders boys v West Staten Island
Riverdale/Kings tigers boys v North Bronx
Sports Professions panthers boys v North Bronx
Stuyvesant peglegs boys v East Manhattan
Stuyvesant huskies girls v Division 3 Manhattan
Susan Wagner falcons boys v West Staten Island
Susan Wagner   girls v Division 1 Staten Island
Tottenville pirates girls v Division 1 Staten Island
Tottenville pirates boys v West Staten Island
Tottenville pirate boys JV JV Lacrosse  Staten Island
Tottenville pirates girls JV JV Lacrosse Staten Island