FENCING

 
 

    Upcoming Events

 
 
SCHOOLTEAMTYPELEAGUEBOROUGH
Archimedes Acad   boys v Developmental Bronx
Art & Design bulldogs boys v Division II Manhattan Manhattan
Banneker spartans boys v Division II Brooklyn/Queens Brooklyn
Banneker spartans girls v Division 1 Brooklyn
Baruch Col.   girls v Developmental Manhattan
Beacon blue demons girls v Division 3 Manhattan
Beacon blue demons boys v Division IV Manhattan/Bronx Manhattan
Bklyn Tech. engineers boys v Division II Brooklyn/Queens Brooklyn
Bklyn Tech. engineers girls v Division 1 Brooklyn
Bronx Science   girls v Division 3 Bronx
Bronx Science wolverines boys v Division IV Manhattan/Bronx Bronx
Cardozo judges boys v Division V Queens Queens
Cardozo   girls v Division 4 Queens
Francis Lewis   girls v Division 4 Queens
Francis Lewis patriots boys v Division V Queens Queens
Frederick Doug. lions boys v Division IV Manhattan/Bronx Manhattan
Frederick Doug.   girls v Division 3 Manhattan
HS of Teaching   boys v Division V Queens Queens
HS of Teaching tiger's girls v Division 4 Queens
Hunter hawks boys v Division IV Manhattan/Bronx Manhattan
Hunter hawks girls v Division 3 Manhattan
Info. Tech. blackhawks boys v Division II Brooklyn/Queens Queens
Info. Tech. blackhawks girls v Division 2 Queens
Int. Studies @ CSI   boys v Division I Staten Island Staten Island
Jamaica beavers boys v Division V Queens Queens
L.I.C bulldogs boys v Division II Brooklyn/Queens Queens
L.I.C bulldogs girls v Division 2 Queens
Laguardia   girls v Division 3 Manhattan
Laguardia athletics boys v Division IV Manhattan/Bronx Manhattan
Mckee Voc/Tech seagulls boys v Division I Staten Island Staten Island
Mckee Voc/Tech seagulls girls v Division 1 Staten Island
Millenium phoenix boys v Division II Manhattan Manhattan
New Explorations eagles boys v Division II Manhattan Manhattan
New Explorations   girls v Division 2 Manhattan
Petrides   boys v Division I Staten Island Staten Island
R.F.K panthers boys v Division V Queens Queens
Stuyvesant   boys v Division II Manhattan Manhattan
Stuyvesant vipers girls v Division 2 Manhattan
Tottenville pirates boys v Division I Staten Island Staten Island
Tottenville   girls v Division 1 Staten Island
Townsend Harris hawks girls v Division 4 Queens
Townsend Harris hawks boys v Division V Queens Queens